• This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Transceivers

GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK, QSFP, CFP

Programmers

GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK, QSFP, CFP

Network cards

10G SFP+, 10G RJ45

Just "RIGHT" charging

SMART, POWERFUL, FAST

Optical circulator 1310, 1490, 1550

Optical circulator. 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm.

Optical circulator

The application is most suitable if you already have two-fiber modules, and also transmit a TV signal via one fiber with Ethernet.

Scheme of application of the optical circulator

circulator scheme


1000 characters left
© 2013 — 2018 Dimiks. All Rights Reserved.