• This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Ask a question
1000 characters left

40G QSFP+ modules transceivers


40G QSFP+ SR4: MTP, MPO, 40G QSFP+ LR4, 40G QSFP+ ER4

qsfp 1 100x100 qsfp 2 100x100

40G Modern and prospective type of optical transceiver QSFP+ standard 40GBASE (40Gb/s).

 


© 2013 — 2021 Dimiks ®. All Rights Reserved.