• This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Ask a question
1000 characters left

Patch cords production

Optical patch cords, Pigtails. Production to solve Your specific tasks.

patch cord sc sc dpulex 100
  • Length: any
  • Cable: simplex (single-fiber), duplex (two-fiber), indoor, outdoor, hanging, military (black), with screen, armor, ...
  • Fiber type: multimode, singlemode
  • Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, MT-RJ, E2000
  • Polishing type: UPC, APC, PC

In the order: any combination of the specified parameters and connectors.

ST-ST, ST-SC, ST-LC, ST-FC, SC-SC, SC-FC, FC-FC, FC-LC,

LC-LC, LC-SC, MTRJ-SC, MTRJ-ST, MTRJ-LC, MTRJ-FC, MTRJ-MTRJ

Types of optical connectors    

connector lc

LC

connector sc

SC

connector st

ST

connector fc

FC

connector mtrj

MTRJ

connector e2000

e2000


1000 characters left
© 2013 — 2018 Dimiks. All Rights Reserved.